ONK DART 18 8-10 JUNI 2018

 

Final results as of 22:51 on June 10, 2018

Dart 18 Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Rating
system: Texel, Entries: 31, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Sail number Helm Crew R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Nett
1st SUI 6708 Michel Fehr Joline Fehr (3.0) (6.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0
2nd NED 7989 Gerben ter Avest Patrick Hofman 5.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 12.0 (32.0 DNF) (14.0) 3.0 3.0 34.0
3rd NED 7801 Angela Hendriks Jan Lems 7.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 7.0 (12.0) (12.0) 4.0 34.0
4th NED 7364 Willem van Putten Derin Goulartulcay 2.0 (15.0) 7.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 9.0 (11.0) 10.0 38.0
5th NED 7705 Reinout den Teuling 1.0 7.0 9.0 (19.0) 4.0 3.0 11.0 (21.0) 7.0 42.0
6th NED 7960 Nicolette van Gorp Ruud van Gisbergen (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 2.0 11.0 22.0 2.0 2.0 45.0
7th NED 5913 Emiel Dasselaar Hanneke Nijenhuis (15.0) 3.0 15.0 11.0 11.0 1.0 2.0 (17.0) 5.0 48.0
8th NED 13 Dick Ganseman Rosemarie de Haan 4.0 11.0 6.0 (18.0) 8.0 9.0 5.0 6.0 (15.0) 49.0
9th NED 7756 Bart Schoenmaker Diane Rokx 6.0 1.0 10.0 5.0 15.0 8.0 7.0 (20.0) (16.0) 52.0
10th NED 667 Arjan Wittenberg 11.0 5.0 (26.0) 7.0 6.0 14.0 4.0 18.0 (32.0 DNS) 65.0
11th NED 7687 Ko Weeteling Michelle Stoop 14.0 13.0 4.0 10.0 (32.0 OCS) 6.0 15.0 4.0 (21.0) 66.0
12th GER 7816 Stefan Zisler 12.0 9.0 8.0 13.0 (14.0) (21.0) 10.0 10.0 8.0 70.0
13th GER 5225 Bernd Uwe Meijer 10.0 (14.0) 13.0 14.0 13.0 5.0 8.0 (19.0) 9.0 72.0
14th NED 1193 Jan Willem te Gussinklo Julia te Gussinklo 13.0 8.0 (25.0) 17.0 16.0 (20.0) 3.0 9.0 18.0 84.0
15th NED 7631 Jeroen Heerema Robert Overmeen 16.0 10.0 16.0 15.0 9.0 12.0 (19.0) 8.0 (32.0 RAF) 86.0
16th NED 6837 Michael Dekker Paul Veerman 9.0 19.0 12.0 8.0 (32.0 OCS) 19.0 6.0 (22.0) 17.0 90.0
17th NED 7832 Adrie Bremer Gesina Bremer 17.0 (21.0) (21.0) 20.0 17.0 15.0 16.0 5.0 6.0 96.0
18th NED 7651 Bard Louis Lonneke Stark (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 18.0 12.0 19.0 10.0 18.0 7.0 14.0 98.0
19th GER 7691 Hans Kniekamp Elmar Jannik 8.0 16.0 11.0 (32.0 DNF) 18.0 22.0 20.0 13.0 (32.0 DNS) 108.0
20th NED 6968 Douwe Haringa Hans Haringa 21.0 18.0 17.0 23.0 7.0 (24.0) 13.0 (26.0) 12.0 111.0
21st NED 7742 Jan Post Lenetta Tange 20.0 12.0 22.0 21.0 10.0 (26.0) (30.0) 14.0 25.0 124.0
22nd NED 675 Mirthe Strijker Willem van de Sande (25.0) 23.0 14.0 (32.0 DNF) 25.0 17.0 17.0 15.0 13.0 124.0
23rd NED 7787 Jan Klok 22.0 22.0 20.0 (25.0) (24.0) 16.0 21.0 16.0 11.0 128.0
24th NED 4156 Victor van Schaardenburgh Jolanda 18.0 17.0 19.0 9.0 20.0 (32.0 DNS) 27.0 (32.0 DNF) 32.0 DNS 142.0
25th NED 7413 Herman Schouten 19.0 25.0 (32.0 DNF) 16.0 26.0 25.0 28.0 (29.0) 19.0 158.0
26th NED 6049 Karl Schotler Ferdi van der Brule 24.0 24.0 (32.0 DNF) (32.0 DNF) 29.0 13.0 23.0 27.0 22.0 162.0
27th NED 5551 Theo Hefterich Annika Hefterich 26.0 (32.0 DNF) 23.0 (32.0 DNF) 23.0 18.0 24.0 25.0 24.0 163.0
28th NED 892 Joshua Slik Maxime Verschoor 27.0 20.0 (32.0 DNF) 24.0 22.0 27.0 26.0 (28.0) 23.0 169.0
29th NED 6685 Bernd Vogtschmidt Chiel Sven 23.0 26.0 24.0 (32.0 DNF) 27.0 23.0 29.0 24.0 (32.0 DNS) 176.0
30th NED 3773 Marco Vlaar Bram Vlaar (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNF 32.0 DNF 28.0 28.0 25.0 23.0 20.0 188.0
31st NED 6174 Harry van Veen Linda van Veen (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNS 22.0 21.0 32.0 DNS 32.0 DNS 32.0 DNS 32.0 DNS 203.0

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
http://www.sailwave.com/